Beautiful Morning

art0816f2

☆☆☆ Tanka ☆☆☆

Beautiful morning with clear air
Infinite sunlight smiles for elegant dreamy girl
Shining dew knows eternal pureness
Bright flowers gently breathe in joyful summer
Heavenly mystic mind brings miraculous true love



 

Tagged: , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

32 thoughts on “Beautiful Morning

  1. joevanlighghtly August 17, 2019 at 3:24 pm

    Beautiful!

    Liked by 3 people

    • Sawa Minori August 17, 2019 at 3:35 pm

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Morning glory smiles for shining dew. 🙂
      Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 2 people

  2. smilecalm August 17, 2019 at 3:33 pm

    wonderful experiencing
    your realization 🙂

    Liked by 3 people

    • Sawa Minori August 17, 2019 at 3:47 pm

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Pure morning light for spiritual happiness. 🙂
      Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 3 people

  3. jackcollier7 August 17, 2019 at 4:40 pm

    Lovely Sweetheart ❤❤❤😎

    Liked by 2 people

    • Sawa Minori August 17, 2019 at 4:54 pm

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Sweet girl loves gentle summer morning. 🙂
      Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 2 people

  4. Jean-Jacques @ Gypsy Café August 17, 2019 at 5:04 pm

    Very beautiful 🙂

    Liked by 3 people

    • Sawa Minori August 17, 2019 at 5:16 pm

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Summer memories of quiet morning glory. 🙂
      Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 2 people

  5. milfordstreet August 17, 2019 at 7:38 pm

    So beautiful. You fill the world with flowers. Cheers!

    Liked by 3 people

    • Sawa Minori August 17, 2019 at 10:46 pm

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Magical floral kingdom for gentle pure heart. 🙂
      Thanks always. Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 1 person

  6. BazAllen August 17, 2019 at 9:37 pm

    Lovely

    Liked by 3 people

  7. CK Grasset August 18, 2019 at 7:31 am

    Liked by 2 people

    • Sawa Minori August 18, 2019 at 10:26 am

      Hi ! Thank you so much !! 🙂 🙂 🙂 Best wishes. 🙂 ❤ ❤

      Liked by 1 person

  8. Brad Jason August 22, 2019 at 9:02 am

    Awesome! I really appreciate dear.

    Liked by 2 people

  9. Tariq Siddique August 31, 2019 at 7:12 am

    Nice stuff

    Liked by 1 person

Comments are closed.

Traveling Around

Insight on places I have been and ideas on where you can travel to next!

TAD

DO ALL THINGS WITH LOVE !

....Bilocalalia....

Talking about living in two places

Naomi Ngigi

I am not weird, i dress the way i like to be addressed.

EverydayVibes

Fine art, abstract art, contemporary art.

Sharpshot Nature Gallery

Specializing in the great outdoors, capturing nature at it's finest!

ora et decora

Art, Decor, Design, Photography & Sacred Spaces

Rain Coast Review

Thoughts on my life... by Donald B. Wilson

Splendor in the Lemongrass

Traveling left me speechless, then turned me into a storyteller.

Van Life Association

Tales of a begineer traveler that seeks the perfect views

ARLIN REPORT...................walking this path together

PERSPECTIVE FROM AN AGING SENIOR CITIZEN

Art of the Beat

If you could hear what I see.

fashion and beauty

we are all about African fashion and print,beauty and lifestyle

It's a 60s Thing...Taking a Gap Year in NYC.

Formerly: A Boomer and Tripping My Brains Out! Traveling Solo at 62 to New Zealand and Australia on a Budget.

caterinarotondi

Se non combatti per costruire la tua vita non ti rimarrà niente

Stories of yesterday

#travelstories

Julie Froberg Rose in L.O.V.E.

Learning, Oneness, Vibrations, Energy

Travel Diaries

This blog is all about the wonderful places two friends have explored so far.

Mahnoorsays

Life is a journey!

Score Exam

Score Exam is a unit of Softfixer was Established in the year of 2013 to Provide online exam / Mobile App for Examination and Assessment solution for institute, school, college, quiz builder as well as corporate level to help them improve education standard, Enhance Productivity and enlarge market share over all growth.

Bessy Hsn

Connect with authenticity, life journey & nature

Nourish Nurture Inspire

Nourish Your Body. Nurture Your Mind. Inspire Your Soul

allenrizzi

Sempre in Movimento! Published Every Monday and Friday at 12 PM EST

Lineas Dibujadas

Dibujo, Urban Sketching, Consejos, Ideas, Arte

WILD COUNTRY, with Ken Marsh

Getting wild. In Alaska. And writing all about it.

Writing

by J. W. Armstrong

Paper Life Painting

Visual works of Wayne Wolfson

Simple Roads

the beauty of Ohio's Amish country

Jessica Litras

Travel, Fashion, Fitness

WORDKET

Chase the Stories

It's all about ideal inspiration

Motivation and inspiration is our vision as it is the key to success. We will assist you in SEO, Amazon Affiliate Marketing, and Blogging Tips.

Numerology Numbers Dot GA

Numerology Numbers Blog

Poetry collection

Work by Rain Alchemist

THE MAD CHATTER

The World has gone mad... let's talk about it, Mad Chatter style!

Kiwis Do Fly

Share our adventures - current location - New York

We're going on an adventure!

Really, another travel blog?

Serene Words

Seeking Solace in the Horizon of Life

Earthwatcher

Photography for people who want to surround themselves with the beauty of nature.

Harrogate Portrait Paintings

by artist Edward Cheung

Rose and the City

A San Francisco-based Beauty and Lifestyle Blog

ललित स्नेह

Love | Culture | Thoughts | Dreams | Heartbreak

MA VIE EN FRANCE

“Um dia é preciso parar de sonhar e, de algum modo, partir.” Amyr Klink

poetry

poetry pic

Fairfax and Glew

Vigilante Justice

%d bloggers like this: